UT Seminar – M. Syarwan Rasyidi – Wednesday – July 10, 2019 at 01.00 PM

UT SEMINAR (3 credits)         

Day/Date                           : Wednesday, July 10.00, 2019
Time                                    : 01.00-02.00 PM
Room                                 : Seminar Room 2
Student                             : M. Syarwan Rasyidi
Supervisor                       : Dr. Diah Junia Eksi Palupi

UT Defense – Mufti Al Ummam – Thursday, July 11, 2019 – 02.00 PM – Seminar Room 3

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name          : Mufti Al Ummam

ID Number : 15/378132/PA/16607

Day/Date    : Thursday, July 11, 2019

Time           : 02.00 PM

Room          : Seminar Room 3 Dept. of Math. 3rd Floor

 

  Examiners :            

  1. Ch. Rini Indrati, Prof. Dr. (Supervisor)
  2. Al. Sutjijana. Dr. (First Examiner)
  3. Yusuf, M.A.
  4. Dewi Kartikasari. Dr.

UT Defense – Alzimna Badril Umam – Monday, July 15, 2019 – 01.00 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name          : Alzimna Badril Umam

ID Number : 15/381083/PA/16763

Day/Date    : Monday, July 15, 2019

Time           : 01.00 PM

Room          : Seminar Room 2 Dept. of Math. 3rd Floor

 

Examiner :            

  1. Ch. Rini Indrati, Prof. Dr. (Supervisor)
  2. Supama, Prof. Dr. (First Examiner)
  3. Dewi Kartikasari, Dr.

  4. Yeni Susanti, Dr.

Seminar TA I an. Ike Wijayanti Kamis, 11 Juli 2019, Pukul 08.00-09.00 WIB

Seminar TA I (3 SKS)       

Hari/Tanggal                  : Kamis, 11 Juli 2019
Waktu                                 : 0800-09.00 WIB
Ruang                                 : Ruang Seminar 2
Mahasiswa                        : Ike Wijayanti
Pembimbing                     : Dr. Fajar Adi Kusumo

UT Defense Yuananda Aisyah – Friday, July 12, 2019 – 07.30 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name          : Yuananda Aisyah

ID Number : 14/364318/PA/15974

Day/Date    : Friday, July 12, 2019

Time           : 07.30 AM

Room          : Seminar Room 2 Dept. of Math. 3 rd Floor

 

Examiner :            

  1. Dwi Ertiningsih, M.Si. ( Supervisor )
  2. Indarsih, Dr. ( First examiner )
  3. Solikhatun, Dr.
  4. Dewi Kartikasari, Dr.

UT Defense – Choirul Rahmaditya – Monday, July 15, 2019 – 00.30 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name          : Choirul Rahmaditya

ID Number : 15/383327/PA/16987

Day/Date    : Monday, July 15, 2019

Time           : 00.30 PM

Room          : Seminar Room 2 Dept. of Math. 3rd Floor

 

Examiner :            

  1. Imam Solekhudin, Ph.D. (Supervisor)
  2. Irwan Endrayanto, Dr. (First Examiner)
  3. Solikhatun, Dr.
  4. Ari Dwi Hartanto, M.Sc.

UT Defense – Cintya Kusuma Mahardika – Wednesday July 10, 2019 01.00 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name          : Cintya Kusuma Mahardika

ID Number : 15/378124/PA/16599

Day/Date    : Wednesday, July 10, 2019

Time           : 01.00 PM

Room          : Seminar Room 2 Dept.of Math. 3 rd Floor

Examiner             

  1. Imam Solekhudin, Ph.D. ( Supervisor )
  2. Sumardi, Dr. ( First examiner )
  3. Noorma Yulia Megawati, Dr.
  4. Nur Khusnussa’adah, M. Si

Seminar Tugas Akhir I an. Ika LestariWahyuningsih, dkk. 5 Mhsw , Selasa, 9 Juli 2019, 09.00 – 14.00

JADWAL SEMINAR TUGAS AKHIR I

3 SKS MAHASIWA PROGRAM STUDI MATEMATIKA                                                                                                       

 Hari/ tanggal               :  Selasa/ 09 Juli-2019

Jam                            :  0900-14.00 WIB

Tempat                      :  R. Sidang 2  Dep. Matematika L 3.

NO

Nama Mahasiswa

NIM

Pembimbing

Pukul

1

Ika LestariWahyuningsih

15/378127/PA/16602

Indarsih, M. Si., Dr.

09.00

2

Widjati Restu Putriana

15/379652/PA/16710

Indarsih, M. Si., Dr.

10.00

3

Shelva Kharisma Indiastuti

15/378142/PA/16617

Indarsih, M. Si., Dr.

11.00

4

Ni Putu Purwaningsih

15/381084/PA/16764

Indarsih, M. Si., Dr.

12.00

5

Dian Natalia

13/347997/PA/15415

Al. Sutjijana, M. Sc., Dr.

13.00

 

 

Seminar TA I an. Setia Kusumaningrum, dkk 5 Mhsw, Senin, 9 Juli 2019, PUKUL 08.00

JADWAL SEMINAR TUGAS AKHIR I

3 SKS MAHASIWA PROGRAM STUDI MATEMATIKA

               

 Hari/ tanggal           :  Senin/ 08 Juli-2019

Jam                        :  0800-14.00 WIB

Tempat                 :  R. Sidang 2  Dep. Matematika L 3.

NO

Nama Mahasiswa

NIM

Pembimbing

Pukul

1

Setia Kusumaningrum

15/383343/PA/17003

Budi Surodko, M. Si., Dr.

08.00

2

Rudi Sarwiyana

15/383341/PA/17001

Salmah, M. Si., Dr. Prof.

09.00

3

Ratih Ayu Dwi Jayanti

15/383338/PA/16998

Dwi Ertinigsih, S. Si., M. Si

10.00

4

Khumaira’

15/378130/PA/16605

Solikhatun, M. Si., Dr.

11.00

5

Afiffah Nuur Mila Husniana

15/378122/PA/16597

Ch. Rini Indrati, M. Si., Dr. Prof.

13.00

Seminar TA I an. Sarah Ayu Nanda, Kamis, 4 Juli 2019, PUKUL 10.00

JADWAL SEMINAR TUGAS AKHIR I 3 SKS MAHASIWA PROGRAM STUDI MATEMATIKA

                  

 Hari/ tanggal               :  Kamis/ 04 Juli-2019

Jam                            :  10.00-11.00 WIB

Tempat                      :  R. Sidang 2  Dep. Matematika L 3.

 

NO

Nama Mahasiswa

NIM

Pembimbing

Pukul

1

Sarah Ayu Nanda

14/366035/PA/16198

Imam Solekhudi, M. Si., Dr.

10.00 – 11.00

Info Akademik

Seminar TA I dan Ujian Akhir TA II

Akreditasi