Defense –Orchidania Azizah, Friday 26 June, 2020 at 09.00 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                                : Orchidania Azizah

Number                           : 16/398636/PA/17597

Day/Date                         : Friday  June 26, 2020

Time                                 : 09.00 AM

Room                                : Daring (webex)

Examiner                         :

  • Salmah, M. Si., Dr., Prof. ( Supervisor )
  • Ari Suparwanto, M.Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  • Umi Mahnuna Hanung, S.Si., M.Si.
  • Ari Dwi Hartanto, S. Si., M. Sc.

Defense – Dhieza Tiara Oktaviola, Monday 22 June, 2020 at 09.00 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                                : Dhieza Tiara Oktaviola

Number                           : 13/348039/PA/15426

Day/Date                         : Monday  June 22, 2020

Time                                 : 09.00 AM

Room                                : Daring (webex)

Examiner                         :

  • Dwi Ertiningsih, S. Si., M. Si ( Supervisor )
  • Indarsih, M. Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  • Solikhatun, M. Si., Dr.
  • Sekar Nugraheni, S. Si., M. Sc

 

 

Defense – Ratih Kusuma Wijayanti, Tuesday 9 June, 2020 at 1. 30 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                                : Ratih Kusuma Wijayanti

Number                           : 15/378140/PA/16615

Day/Date                         : Tuesday  June 9, 2020

Time                                 : 1.30 PM

Room                                : Daring (webex)

Examiner                         :

  • Sumardi, M.Si., Dr ( Supervisor )
  • Imam Solekhudin, M.Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  • Atok Zulijanto, M.Si., Dr
  • Rudi Adha Prihandono, S. Si., M. Si.

 

 

Defense – Shelva Kharisma Indiastuti, Tuesday 9 June, 2020 at 1. 00 PM

Defense – Shelva Kharisma Indiastuti,  Tuesday 9 June, 2020 at 1. 00 PM

 

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                                : Shelva Kharisma Indiastuti

Number                           : 15/378142/PA/16617

Day/Date                         : Tuesday  June 9, 2020

Time                                 : 1.00 PM

Room                                : Daring (webex)

Examiner                         :

  • Indarsih, M.Si., Dr ( Supervisor )
  • Solikhatun, M.Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  • Dwi Ertiningsih, S.Si.,  M.Si.
  • Sekar Nugraheni, S. Si., M. Sc

 

 

Defense – Urfi Diaz Nur Agista Wijayanto, Friday 5 June, 2020 at 09. 00 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                                : Urfi Diaz Nur Agista Wijayanto

Number                           : 16/394183/PA/17274

Day/Date                         : Friday  June 5, 2020

Time                                 : 09.00 AM

Room                                : Daring (webex)

Examiner                         :

  • Dwi Ertiningsih, S.Si., M.Si ( Supervisor )
  • Salmah, M. Si., Dr., Prof. ( First Examiner )
  • Sumardi, M.Si., Dr
  • Hadrian Andradi, S. Si., M. Sc

 

 

Defense – Aditya Prabaswara Mardjikoen, Thuesday 5 Mei, 2020 at 09. 00 AM

Defense – Aditya Prabaswara Mardjikoen,  Thuesday 5 Mei, 2020 at 09. 00 AM

 

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                                : Aditya Prabaswara Mardjikoen

Number                           : 16/394158/PA/17249

Day/Date                         : Thuesday  Mei 5, 2020

Time                                 : 09.00 AM

Room                                : Daring (webex)

Examiner                         :

  • Sumardi, M.Si., Dr. ( Supervisor )
  • Fajar Adi Kusumo, M. Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  • Imam Solekhudin, M. Si., Dr.Iwan Ernanto, S.Si., M.Sc
  • Nur Khusnussa’adah, S. Si., M. Sc

 

Defense – Ni Puti N. Purwaningsih,  Wednesday  April  8, 2020 at 10. 00 AM

Defense – Ni Puti N. Purwaningsih,  Wednesday  April  8, 2020 at 10. 00 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

Name                           : Ni Puti N. Purwaningsih

Number                       : 16/394171/PA/17262

Day/Date                     : Wednesday  April  8, 2020

Time                            : 10.00 AM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  • Indarsih, M.Si., Dr. ( Supervisor )
  • Irwan Endrayanto, M.Sc., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  • Dwi Ertiningsih, S.Si., M.Si
  • Iwan Ernanto, S.Si., M.Sc

Defense – Klatenia Selawati, Friday, April 3, 2020 at 09. 00 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                        : Klatenia Selawati

Number                    : 16/394171/PA/17262

Day/Date                 : Friday, April 3, 2020

Time                         : 09.00 AM

Room                       : Daring (webex)

Examiner                :

  • Ch. Rini Indrati, M.Si., Dr., Prof. ( Supervisor )
  • Supama, M.Si., Dr., Prof. ( First Examiner )
  • Dewi Kartika Sari ,  M.Sc., Dr.
  • Sutopo, M. Si., Dr.

Info Akademik

Seminar TA I dan Ujian Akhir TA II

Links



Akreditasi