Defense, Tiara Ika Setyawandani, Monday 8 April 2019, 09.00 AM

UJIAN  SKRIPSI

PROGRAM SARJANA MATEMATIKA

 

Name          : Tiara Ika Setyawandani

Number      : 15/381085/PA/16765

Day/Date    : Monday, 8 April 2019

Time           : 09.00 AM

Room          : Seminar Room 2 Dept.of Math. 3 rd Floor

 

Examiner                :

  1. Indarsih, M. Si., Dr. ( Supervisor )
  2. Solikhatun, M. Si., Dr. ( First examiner )
  3. Dwi Ertiningsih, S.Si., M. Si
  4. Budi Surodjo, M. Si., Dr.

Defense, Dewi Naila Hidayah, Thursday 4 April 2019, 13.00 PM

UJIAN  SKRIPSI

PROGRAM SARJANA MATEMATIKA

 

Name          : Dewi Naila Hidayah

Number      : 14/369616/PA/16402

Day/Date    : Thursday, 3 April 2019

Time           : 13.00 PM

Room          : Seminar Room 2 Dept.of Math. 3 rd Floor

 

Examiner                :

  1. Solikhatun, M. Si., Dr. ( Supervisor )
  2. Salmah, M. Si., Dr., Prof. ( First examiner )
  3. Fajar Adi Kusumo, M. Si., Dr.
  4. Al. Sutjijana, M. Sc., Dr.

Defense, Miranti Nabliyah, Thursday 31 January 2019, 11.00 AM

Defense

Name                        : Miranti Nabiylah

ID Number              : 14/365045/PA/16085

Day/Date                 : Thursday, 31 Januari 2019

Time                         : 11.00 AM

Room                       : Seminar Room 2 Dept.of Math. 3 rd Floor

Examiner                :

        1. Irwan Endrayanto, M. Sc., Dr. ( Supervisor )

       2. Dwi Ertiningsih, S. Si., M. Si ( First examiner )

       3. Solikhatun, M. Si., Dr.

       4. Ari Dwi Hartanto, S. Si., M. Sc

Defense – Ahmad Husain, Monday, 21 January 2019, at 09. 00 AM

Defense 

Name                        : Ahmad Husain

ID Number              : 13/349923/PA/15597

Day/Date                 : Monday, 21 January 2019

Time                         : 09.00 AM

Room                       : Seminar Room 2 Dept.of Math. 3 rd Floor

Examiner                :

  • Imam Solekhudin, M. Si., Dr.. ( Supervisor )
  • Sumardi, M. Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  • Moch. Tari, Drs., M. Si.
  • Sekar Nugraheni, S. Si., M. Sc.

 

Defense – Amira Istiqhfarin, Tuesday 15 January 2019, 01.00 PM

 

Defense    

 

Name                       : Amira Istiqhfarin

ID Number             : 13/347942/PA/15398

Day/Date                : Tuesday, 15 January 2019

Time                        : 01.00 PM

Room                      : Seminar Room 2 Dept. of Math 3rd Floor  

Examiners             :

  1. Sri Wahyuni, MS., Dr., Prof. ( Supervisor )
  2. Al. Sutjijana, M. Sc., D ( First Examiner )
  3. Iwan Ernanto, S. Si., M. Sc
  4. Nur Khusnussa’adah, S. Si., M

Defense – Marianne Eka Viari, Monday, 14 January 2019, at 09. 00 AM

 

Defense 

Name                        : Marianne Eka Viari

Number                    : 14/366062/PA/16208

Day/Date                 : Monday, 14 January 2019

Time                         : 09.00 AM

Room                       : Seminar Room 2 Dept.of Math. 3rd Floor

Examiner                :

  • Rini Indrati, M. Si., Dr., Prof. ( Supervisor )
  • Imam Solekhudin, M. Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  • Yusuf, Drs., MA
  • Iwan Ernanto, S. Si., M. Si  

Defense – Khoirunnisa’ Rizky Noar F, Monday, 14 January 2019, at 09.00 AM.

 

Defense 

Name                             : Khoirunnisa’ Rizky Noar F

ID Number                   : 15/378129/PA/16604

Day/Date                      : Monday, 14 January 2019

Time                              : 09.00 AM

Room                            : Seminar Room 1 Dep Mat L3

Examiner                     :

  • Solikhatun, M. Si., Dr. ( Supervisor )
  • Salmah, M. Si., Dr. (First Examiner)
  • Ari Suparwanto, M. Si., Dr.
  • Sutopo, M. Si., Dr.

Academic Info

Seminar and Undergraduate Thesis Defense

Links



Student Corner