Author Archive

Defense – Muhammad Zuhri Arfin, Monday 24 May, 2021 at 09.00 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Muhammad Zuhri Arfin

Number                       : 17/411328/PA/17848

Day/Date                     : Monday May 24, 2021

Time                            : 09.00 AM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Dr. Nanang Susyanto, S.Si., M.Sc.  ( Supervisor 1 )
  •  Prof. Dr. Salmah, M.Si. ( First Examiner )
  •  Dr. Indarsih, S.Si., M.Si.
  •  Made Tantrawan, S.Si., M.Sc., Ph.D.    

Defense – Benediktus Panji Pradipta, Thursday 6 May, 2021 at 12.30 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Benediktus Panji Pradipta

Number                       : 17/409494/PA/17801

Day/Date                     : Thursday May 6, 2021

Time                            : 12.30 PM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Al. Sutjijana, Drs., M.Sc., Dr.  ( Supervisor 1 )
  •  Indah Emilia Wijayanti, S.Si., M.Si., Dr.ret.nat., Prof. ( First Examiner )
  •  Uha Isnaini, S.Si., M.Sc., Dr.
  •  Noorma Yulia Megawati, S.Si, M.Sc., Dr.    

Seminar TA I a.n. Fandi Sanjaya, 28 April 2021, 09.00 WIB

Nama                     : Fandi Sanjaya

    Nomor Mhs.      : 17/414650/PA/18150

    Pembimbing  I   : Noorma Yulia Megawati, S.Si., M.Sc., Dr.

    Hari/tanggal       :  Rabu, 28 April 2021

    Pukul                 :  09.00 WIB

   Tempat                :  Daring ( https://ugm-spark.webex.com/meet/noorma_yulia )

Defense – Muhammad Arinal Haq, Monday 26 April, 2021 at 08.30 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Muhammad Arinal Haq

Number                       : 17/412726/PA/18045

Day/Date                     : Monday April 26, 2021

Time                            : 08.30 AM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Yeni Susanti, S.Si., M.Si., Dr.rer.nat.  ( Supervisor 1 )
  •  Sri Wahyuni, S.U., Dr., Prof. ( First Examiner )
  •  Iwan Ernanto, S.Si., M.Sc.
  • Nur Khusnussa’adah, S.Si., M.Sc.

Defense – Asrida Arif, Thursday 4 March, 2021 at 01.30 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Asrida Arif

Number                       : 16/398617/PA/17578

Day/Date                     : Thursday March 4, 2021

Time                            : 01.30 PM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  • Atok Zulijanto, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D. ( Supervisor )
  • Hadrian Andradi, S.Si., M.Sc., Ph.D.  ( First Examiner )
  • Dewi Kartika Sari, S.Si., M.Sc., Ph.D.
  • Dwi Ertiningsih, S.Si., M.Si.

Defense – Saifullah Ali, Monday 1 March, 2021 at 08.00 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Saifullah Ali

Number                       : 17/414656/PA/18156

Day/Date                     : Monday March 1, 2021

Time                            : 08.00 AM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Indah Emilia Wijayanti, S.Si., M.Si., Dr., Prof.  ( Supervisor 1 )
  •  Budi Surodjo, Drs., M.Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  •  Uha Isnaini, S.Si., M.Sc.
  •  Sumardi, Drs., M.Si., Dr.

Academic Info

Seminar and Undergraduate Thesis Defense

Links



Accreditation