Author Archive

Defense – Jessi Wijaya, Monday 16 November, 2020 at 13.30 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Jessi Wijaya

Number                       : 16/394169/PA/17260

Day/Date                     : Monday November 16, 2020

Time                            : 13.30 PM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Atok Zulijanto, S.Si., M.Si., Ph.D.  ( Supervisor )
  •  Supama, M.Si., Dr., Prof. ( First Examiner )
  •  Dewi Kartika Sari, S.Si., M.Sc., Ph.D.
  •  Ivan Luthfi Ihwani, S.Si., M.Sc.

Defense – Annisa Firdaus, Tuesday 3 November, 2020 at 14.00 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Annisa Firdaus

Number                       : 16/394163/PA/17254

Day/Date                     : Tuesday November 3, 2020

Time                            : 14.00 PM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Salmah, M.Si., Dr., Prof. ( Supervisor )
  •  Solikhatun, S.Si., M.Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  •  Noorma Yulia Megawati, S.Si, M.Sc., Dr.
  •  Ivan Luthfi Ihwani, S.Si., M.Sc.

Defense – Bachruddin Ranggajati, Tuesday 27 October, 2020 at 15.00 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Bachruddin Ranggajati

Number                       : 16/398617/PA/17578

Day/Date                     : Tuesday October 27, 2020

Time                            : 15.00 PM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  • Irwan Endrayanto, S.Si., M.Sc., Dr.   ( Supervisor )
  • Salmah, M.Si., Dr., Prof.  ( First Examiner )
  • Solikhatun, S.Si., M.Si., Dr.
  • Uha Isnaini, S.Si., M.Sc.

Defense – M. Syarwan Rasyidi, Tuesday 27 October, 2020 at 12.00 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Muhammad Syarwan Rasyidi

Number                       :15/383332/PA/16992

Day/Date                     : Tuesday October 27, 2020

Time                            : 12.00 PM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Diah Junia Eksi Palupi, Dra., S.U., Dr. ( Supervisor )
  •  Ari Suparwanto, M.Si., Dr. rer.nat. ( First Examiner )
  •  Sutopo, S.Si., M.Si., Dr.
  •  Made Tantrawan, S.Si., M.Sc.

Defense – Joshua Mikhael, Tursday 22 October, 2020 at 01.00 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Joshua Mikhael

Number                       :15/383331/PA/16991

Day/Date                     : Thusday October 22, 2020

Time                            : 01.00 PM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Diah Junia Eksi Palupi, Dra., S.U., Dr. ( Supervisor )
  •  Al. Sutjijana, Drs., M.Sc., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  •  Uha Isnaini, S.Si., M.Sc.
  •  Sekar Nugraheni, S.Si., M. Sc.

Defense – Hana Safitri, Tursday 15 October, 2020 at 02.00 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Hana Safitri

Number                       : 15/378126/PA/16601

Day/Date                     : Thusday October 15, 2020

Time                            : 02.00 PM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Indah Emilia Wijayanti, S.Si., M.Si., Dr., Prof.  ( Supervisor )
  •  Budi Surodjo, Drs., M.Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  •  Iwan Ernanto, S.Si., M.Sc.
  •  Nur Khusnussa’adah, S.Si., M.Sc.

Defense – Nicolas Jordi Kurniawan, Wednesday 7 October, 2020 at 02.00 PM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Nicolas Jordi Kurniawan

Number                       : 16/398633/PA/17594

Day/Date                     : Wednesday October 7, 2020

Time                            : 02.00 PM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Ari Suparwanto, M.Si., Dr. rer.nat.  ( Supervisor )
  •  Salmah, M.Si., Dr., Prof. ( First Examiner )
  •  Solikhatun, S.Si., M.Si., Dr.
  •  Umi Mahnuna Hanung, S.Si., M.Si.

Defense – Farida Ngestu Fatikarani, Thursday 27 August, 2020 at 09.00 AM

Undergraduate Thesis

Undergraduate Programme of Mathematics

 

Name                           : Farida Ngestu Fatikarani

Number                       : 14/365038/PA/16081

Day/Date                     : Thursday August 27, 2020

Time                            : 09.00 AM

Room                          : Daring (webex)

Examiner                     :

  •  Solikhatun, S.Si., M.Si., Dr.  ( Supervisor )
  •  Sumardi, Drs., M.Si., Dr. ( First Examiner )
  •  Dwi Ertiningsih, S.Si., M.Si.
  •  Yeni Susanti, S.Si., M.Si., Dr.ret.nat.

Academic Info

Seminar and Undergraduate Thesis Defense

Links



Accreditation